PHI vs TOR Game Over

June 10, 2026 • 7:07 PM ET • Rogers Centre • NBCSP
Regular Season
123456789RHE
PHI1032001007101
TOR000001300480
SponsoredYETI Tundra 45 CoolerView on Amazon SponsoredAmazon Fire HD 10 TabletView on Amazon SponsoredStadium Seat Cushion (2 pack)View on Amazon
PhilliesBlue Jays
Phillies
Batter123456789ABRHRBIBBK
1. Kyle Schwarber (DH) ꓘ 1-3 1B 0-0 HR 2-2 2 BB 4-1 K 1-3422212
2. Trea Turner (SS) K 1-3 1B 1-2 K 1-3 ꓘ 1-3 L9 1-2501003
3. Bryce Harper (1B) HR 0-0 1 OUT 3-2 6-3 2-2 BB 4-2 2B 0-2432110
4. Brandon Marsh (LF) BB 4-2 F6 2-2 5-3 3-1 K 2-3 1-3 0-2400011
5. Alec Bohm (3B) 6-3 3-2 HR 1-0 3 5-3 1-0 1B 1-2 F7 2-0512300
6. Bryson Stott (2B) F7 3-2 BB 4-1 1B 2-2 1B 3-2 1 1-3 0-2402110
7. J.T. Realmuto (C) K 2-3 5-3 1-1 5-3 0-2 F9 0-1400001
8. Adolis García (RF) BB 4-1 K 0-3 5-3 1-2 OUT 0-1300011
↪ Steward Berroa (RF)000000
9. Justin Crawford (CF) F8 1-2 1B 0-2 F3 2-2 K 2-3411001
PitcherIPHRERBBKP-S
Jesús Luzardo5.24114896-56
Jonathan Bowlan0.1000004-3
Chase Shugart0.11333021-6
Brad Keller0.2000003-3
José Alvarado1.01000219-13
Jhoan Duran1.02000110-10
Blue Jays
Batter123456789ABRHRBIBBK
1. George Springer (DH) 5-3 0-0 BB 4-1 K 0-3 BB 4-0 1B 0-0311021
2. Vladimir Guerrero Jr. (1B) 1B 2-0 BB 4-0 Runner 3-2 6-3 3-2 BB 4-1 1 DP 6-3 0-0301120
3. Ernie Clement (2B) F5 0-1 K 0-3 BB 4-1 SF9 0-1 1 1B 0-2311111
4. Kazuma Okamoto (3B) F8 2-2 K 3-3 BB 4-2 SF9 0-0 1 ꓘ 0-3300112
5. Yohendrick Piñango (LF) 6-3 0-0 L6 0-1 K 1-3 5-3 0-1400001
6. Brandon Valenzuela (C) 6-3 2-2 K 1-3 1B 0-0 1 K 2-3401102
7. Charles McAdoo (2B) ꓘ 1-3 ꓘ 1-3200002
↪ Andrés Giménez (SS) F7 1-2 F8 0-1200000
8. Myles Straw (CF) F9 2-1 1B 2-1 1B 3-2 1B 3-2413000
9. Nathan Lukes (RF) K 1-3 1B 0-0 BB 4-0 ꓘ 1-3311012
PitcherIPHRERBBKP-S
Max Scherzer3.15553482-51
Mason Fluharty0.21110117-12
Tommy Nance1.01000016-10
Jeff Hoffman1.00001121-13
Braydon Fisher0.12111127-17
Spencer Miles1.20000217-13
Tyler Rogers1.01000014-12
SponsoredFranklin MLB Pitching MachineView on Amazon SponsoredSoundcore Liberty 4 NC EarbudsView on Amazon SponsoredLouisville Slugger Maple C271View on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.

Classic Dark Night
Live: OFF ON
View: Full Compact
← All Games