TB vs TOR Game Over

May 13, 2026 • 7:07 PM ET • Rogers Centre • SN1
Regular Season
12345678910RHE
TB0000001002380
TOR0000000104560
SponsoredRawlings Official MLB BaseballView on Amazon SponsoredFire TV Stick 4KView on Amazon SponsoredWeber Go-Anywhere Gas GrillView on Amazon
RaysBlue Jays
Rays
Batter12345678910ABRHRBIBBK
1. Chandler Simpson (LF) L7 0-0 5-3 1-0 BB 4-2 ꓘ 3-3 F5 0-1410011
2. Junior Caminero (3B) F7 3-2 1B 2-2 OUT 0-0 K 1-3401001
↪ Ben Williamson (3B) 1B 0-1 1111100
3. Jonathan Aranda (1B) ꓘ 2-3 1B 2-2 BB 4-0 BB 4-1 F7 1-1311021
4. Yandy Díaz (DH) 4-3 1-1 DP 4-3 0-0 F3 2-0 1B 1-1 1B 3-2 1502100
↪ Jonny DeLuca (DH)000000
5. Jake Fraley (RF) K 1-3 ꓘ 1-3 BB 4-2 F6 0-0 OUT 0-0400012
6. Richie Palacios (2B) ꓘ 1-3 K 3-3 1B 0-1 1 ꓘ 1-3 1-3 2-2501103
7. Cedric Mullins (CF) L9 1-1 HBP 1-2 F5 1-1 1B 1-1301000
8. Hunter Feduccia (C) K 1-3 Caught 0-1 ꓘ 2-3 ꓘ 0-3 BB 4-2300013
9. Taylor Walls (SS) 3 0-0 K 1-3 1B 1-2 OUT 0-0401001
PitcherIPHRERBBKP-S
Griffin Jax5.04004166-38
Hunter Bigge1.00000016-12
Garrett Cleavinger0.1100016-4
Kevin Kelly0.2000002-2
Bryan Baker0.20114127-11
Cole Sulser1.10000021-14
Aaron Brooks0.11432017-7
Blue Jays
Batter12345678910ABRHRBIBBK
1. George Springer (DH) 6-3 0-1 BB 4-1 F6 3-2 BB 4-1 L8 0-1320020
2. Yohendrick Piñango (LF) 1B 0-1 DP 3 1-0 1-3 1-2 BB 4-0 F2 0-0401010
3. Vladimir Guerrero Jr. (1B) DP 4-3 0-0 BB 4-0 L8 1-2 BB 4-2 BB 4-0210030
4. Kazuma Okamoto (3B) BB 4-2 DP 6-3 2-1 F8 2-2 SF7 0-0 1 BB 4-2210120
5. Daulton Varsho (CF) L7 2-1 BB 4-2 F7 1-1 K 0-3 HR 2-2 4411411
6. Jesús Sánchez (RF) 1B 0-1 1B 0-0202000
↪ Myles Straw (RF) K 1-3 BB 4-2100011
7. Ernie Clement (2B) F8 0-0 K 0-3 1B 0-0 F9 2-1401001
8. Andrés Giménez (SS) F6 0-1 1B 1-2 HBP 1-0 F7 2-2301000
9. Tyler Heineman (C) F7 2-1 SAC 3-4 0-0100000
↪ Lenyn Sosa (PH) DP 6 0-1100000
↪ Brandon Valenzuela (C) F9 3-2100000
PitcherIPHRERBBKP-S
Dylan Cease7.03113999-61
Louis Varland1.02001223-13
Tyler Rogers0.21001114-8
Mason Fluharty0.1000002-2
Jeff Hoffman1.02210018-12
SponsoredVondior AM/FM Portable RadioView on Amazon SponsoredGoPro HERO13 BlackView on Amazon SponsoredBaseball Scorebook (110 Games)View on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.

Classic Dark Night
Live: OFF ON
View: Full Compact
← All Games