SEA vs TB Game Over

July 12, 2026 • 1:40 PM ET • Tropicana Field
Regular Season
123456789RHE
SEA030400001890
TB000000020242
SponsoredApple AirPods Pro 2 (USB-C)View on Amazon SponsoredWeber Go-Anywhere Charcoal GrillView on Amazon SponsoredAthletico Baseball Bat BagView on Amazon
MarinersRays
Mariners
Batter123456789ABRHRBIBBK
1. J.P. Crawford (SS) BB 4-2 2B 1-1 2 1B 2-1 4-3 2-1 2B 1-2 1413310
2. Randy Arozarena (LF) DP 4-3 0-2 6-3 1-1 HR 2-2 3 K 1-3 K 3-3511302
3. Cal Raleigh (DH) K 2-3 1B 2-1 K 0-3 L6 1-0 BB 4-2401012
4. Josh Naylor (1B) 1B 1-0 HBP 1-0 4-3 0-0 6-3 1-1 BB 4-0311010
5. Mitch Garver (C) BB 4-1 DP 4-3 0-0 K 0-3 E 0-0 L8 2-2410011
6. Cole Young (2B) 1B 1-1 F9 1-2 6-3 0-0 DP 6-3 1-1411000
7. Victor Robles (CF) SF8 0-0 1 K 1-3 4-3 1-2 6-3 3-2300101
8. Weston Wilson (RF) ꓘ 2-3 HR 1-2 1 4-3 0-0 K 2-3411102
↪ Miles Mastrobuoni (RF)000000
9. Buddy Kennedy (3B) BB 4-1 E 2-1 K 2-3 2B 0-2321011
PitcherIPHRERBBKP-S
Emerson Hancock1.20001219-12
José A. Ferrer1.11000228-18
Nick Davila2.01000024-18
Gabe Speier1.00001018-9
Michael Rucker1.00001121-13
Eduard Bazardo1.02220118-12
Andrés Muñoz1.00001220-12
Rays
Batter123456789ABRHRBIBBK
1. Yandy Díaz (DH) 1-3 0-0 1B 1-1 OUT 1-1 1B 2-1412000
2. Jonathan Aranda (1B) F7 0-0 HBP 1-1 4-3 1-1 HR 0-0 2311200
3. Junior Caminero (3B) K 1-3 ꓘ 3-3 BB 4-2 K 0-3300013
4. Cedric Mullins (CF) K 1-3 6-3 0-1 F8 3-1 L3 3-2400001
5. Chandler Simpson (LF) 5-3 1-1 L8 2-2 OUT 1-2 1 1-0400000
6. Victor Mesa Jr. (RF) BB 4-2 3-1 0-2 F5 1-1 K 1-3300011
7. Taylor Walls (SS) 5-3 0-0 4-3 0-1 L8 3-2 F7 0-2400000
8. Richie Palacios (2B) ꓘ 2-3 F5 2-2 BB 4-1 BB 4-0200021
9. Hunter Feduccia (C) 5-3 3-2 1B 1-1 K 0-3 K 3-3401002
PitcherIPHRERBBKP-S
Ian Seymour3.16653378-48
Cole Sulser0.21110110-8
Chris Roycroft3.00000328-20
Craig Kimbrel1.22111242-28
Kevin Kelly0.1000109-3
SponsoredStadium Seat Cushion (2 pack)View on Amazon SponsoredWeber Go-Anywhere Gas GrillView on Amazon SponsoredABCCANOPY 10x10 Pop Up CanopyView on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.

Classic Dark Night
Live: OFF ON
View: Full Compact
← All Games