MIN vs SEA Game Over

August 01, 2026 • 4:10 PM ET • T-Mobile Park
Regular Season
123456789RHE
MIN000011100370
SEA210000001470
SponsoredSony WF-1000XM5 EarbudsView on Amazon SponsoredEaston Deluxe Batting TeeView on Amazon SponsoredColeman Chiller 30qt CoolerView on Amazon
TwinsMariners
Twins
Batter123456789ABRHRBIBBK
1. Trevor Larnach (LF) K 1-3 1-3 2-1 HR 0-1 1 BB 4-1311111
2. Ryan Jeffers (DH) F7 1-2 4-3 1-2 6-3 3-2 1B 0-2401000
3. Kody Clemens (2B) 3-1 3-2 ꓘ 3-3 BB 4-2 K 2-3300012
4. Royce Lewis (1B) 2B 2-2 1-3 0-0 ꓘ 3-3 K 3-3401002
5. Brooks Lee (3B) L9 0-0 3-1 2-1 2B 0-0 1B 0-0412000
6. Luke Keaschall (CF) K 2-3 HR 0-0 1 SAC 5-3 0-0 OUT 1-2311101
7. Victor Caratini (C) K 1-3 6-3 2-2 5-3 1-1 1 ꓘ 3-3400102
8. Ryan Kreidler (SS) F8 1-0 K 1-3 1B 0-0301001
9. Austin Martin (RF) 5-3 0-1 5-3 0-1 4-3 0-1300000
PitcherIPHRERBBKP-S
Connor Prielipp5.14334588-58
Travis Adams0.11001111-4
A.J. Minter0.1000001-1
Tommy Nance0.20001116-10
Kody Funderburk0.1000013-3
Taylor Rogers1.01001014-8
Andrew Morris0.21111012-8
Mariners
Batter123456789ABRHRBIBBK
1. Cole Young (2B) 2B 0-0 6-3 2-2 1B 0-1 F5 0-0 3 1-1512000
2. Randy Arozarena (LF) BB 4-0 HR 1-2 1 F8 0-0 ꓘ 0-3 2B 2-2432111
3. Dominic Canzone (RF) BB 4-2 4-3 2-2 BB 4-2 1-3 2-2 F7 2-1300020
4. Julio Rodríguez (CF) 1B 0-0 1 5-3 1-1 L9 1-0 BB 4-2 IBB 4-0301120
5. Cal Raleigh (DH) K 0-3 6-3 0-0 K 1-3 K 0-3 3 0-0 1500103
6. Josh Naylor (1B) K 1-3 F7 0-0 3 0-0 1B 2-0401001
7. Mitch Garver (C) BB 4-2 1 F7 0-2 BB 4-0 5-3 3-2200120
8. Weston Wilson (3B) K 0-3 K 2-3 K 3-3 1-3 0-0400003
9. Colt Emerson (SS) F6 2-1 4-3 1-2 1B 0-0301000
↪ Rob Refsnyder (PH) IBB 4-0000010
↪ Leo Rivas (SS)000000
PitcherIPHRERBBKP-S
Logan Gilbert7.05331696-63
Gabe Speier0.21001117-11
Andrés Muñoz1.11000219-12
SponsoredVondior AM/FM Portable RadioView on Amazon SponsoredAnker 20,000mAh USB-C BankView on Amazon Sponsored10x42 Compact BinocularsView on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.

Classic Dark Night
Live: OFF ON
View: Full Compact
← All Games