NYM vs SEA Game Over

June 01, 2026 • 9:40 PM ET • T-Mobile Park • SNY
Regular Season
12345678910RHE
NYM0000110000220
SEA0010001001340
SponsoredWeber Go-Anywhere Gas GrillView on Amazon SponsoredNEBULA Capsule 3 GTV ProjectorView on Amazon SponsoredFranklin MLB Pitching MachineView on Amazon
MetsMariners
Mets
Batter12345678910ABRHRBIBBK
1. Carson Benge (RF) F8 2-2 3-1 1-1 4-3 2-2 K 1-3400001
2. Bo Bichette (SS) F8 2-2 K 2-3 3 1-0 6-3 1-1400001
3. Juan Soto (LF) F7 1-1 3 3-2 3 2-2 K 3-3400001
4. Jared Young (1B) L4 0-0 HR 3-1 1 K 0-3311101
↪ Mark Vientos (1B) K 2-3100001
5. A.J. Ewing (CF) K 0-3 K 1-3 6-3 1-2 F6 3-2400002
6. MJ Melendez (DH) K 1-3 ꓘ 1-3 HBP 3-2200002
7. Brett Baty (3B) ꓘ 2-3 F8 2-1 DP 4-3 0-2300001
8. Marcus Semien (2B) F5 2-2 HR 3-2 1 K 1-3311101
9. Luis Torrens (C) K 2-3 F8 1-2 4-3 3-1300001
PitcherIPHRERBBKP-S
Austin Warren1.00000019-11
Sean Manaea5.01111463-40
Brooks Raley0.22110119-13
Luke Weaver1.10000115-9
Devin Williams1.00000218-13
A.J. Minter0.1110019-5
Mariners
Batter12345678910ABRHRBIBBK
1. J.P. Crawford (SS) 5-3 1-2 ꓘ 2-3 ꓘ 0-3 L8 2-1400002
2. Julio Rodríguez (CF) L8 3-2 2-3 1-1 F9 0-0 K 1-3400001
3. Josh Naylor (1B) 4-3 2-1 3 1-0 HR 3-2 1311100
↪ Victor Robles (RF) 5-3 3-2100000
4. Randy Arozarena (LF) HBP 2-1 F5 3-2 L9 0-2 K 1-3310001
5. Luke Raley (RF) K 1-3 5-3 1-2200001
↪ Patrick Wisdom (1B) ꓘ 1-3 K 3-3200002
6. Cole Young (2B) BB 4-2 L8 1-1 1B 2-2 1B 1-0 1302110
7. Rob Refsnyder (DH) DP 4-3 1-1 F3 2-2200000
↪ Dominic Canzone (DH) F7 2-2100000
8. Mitch Garver (C) K 3-3 F7 1-0 F7 0-0300001
9. Colt Emerson (3B) HR 0-1 1 5-3 2-0 K 2-3311101
PitcherIPHRERBBKP-S
Emerson Hancock6.02220791-59
José A. Ferrer1.00000113-10
Matt Brash1.00000112-8
Andrés Muñoz1.00000112-7
Gabe Speier1.00000221-13
SponsoredVondior AM/FM Portable RadioView on Amazon SponsoredAnker NEBULA Capsule Max ProjectorView on Amazon SponsoredSony WH-1000XM5 HeadphonesView on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.

Classic Dark Night
Live: OFF ON
View: Full Compact
← All Games