PHI vs SF Game Over

April 06, 2026 • 9:45 PM ET • Oracle Park • NBCSP+
Regular Season
123456789RHE
PHI0000204006110
SF0031000004110
SponsoredFire TV Stick 4KView on Amazon SponsoredColeman Camping Chair w/ CoolerView on Amazon SponsoredLouisville Slugger Maple C271View on Amazon
PhilliesGiants
Phillies
Batter123456789ABRHRBIBBK
1. Trea Turner (SS) F8 3-2 K 2-3 4-3 0-0 1 1B 0-0 F3 1-1511101
2. Kyle Schwarber (DH) K 1-3 K 1-3 BB 4-1 BB 4-0 ꓘ 2-3310023
3. Bryce Harper (1B) 2B 0-0 5-3 1-0 2B 0-0 1 1B 1-0 2 BB 4-1413310
4. Alec Bohm (3B) 5-3 0-1 1B 2-2 1-3 0-0 2B 1-2 1 Caught 1-1 ꓘ 1-3502101
5. Bryson Stott (2B) 3-1 0-2 L8 2-1 F8 1-2 4-3 0-1 F9 3-1500000
6. Adolis García (RF) F9 3-2 6-3 0-1 5-3 1-2 HBP 2-1 BB 4-0300010
7. Brandon Marsh (LF) 4-3 0-0 3-1 2-0 1B 0-1 SF7 2-0 1 K 2-3401101
8. J.T. Realmuto (C) 1B 2-2 1B 0-0 DP 4-3 0-0 BB 4-2312010
9. Justin Crawford (CF) BB 4-0 2B 0-0 1B 0-2 ꓘ 1-3322011
PitcherIPHRERBBKP-S
Andrew Painter4.09441190-53
Tim Mayza1.0000019-6
Jonathan Bowlan1.00000215-8
José Alvarado1.00000122-14
Brad Keller1.01000220-13
Jhoan Duran1.01000016-9
Giants
Batter123456789ABRHRBIBBK
1. Willy Adames (SS) L8 0-1 2B 2-1 BB 4-2 F8 3-2 2B 2-0412010
2. Luis Arraez (2B) 1B 3-1 1B 0-1 SF9 2-2 1 L6 2-2 6-3 1-0412100
3. Matt Chapman (3B) 1B 3-2 3B 0-0 2 6-3 2-2 K 3-3412201
4. Rafael Devers (1B) F5 2-2 6-3 1-1 6-3 0-0 ꓘ 3-3400001
5. Heliot Ramos (LF) K 3-3 1B 1-0 1 K 2-3 K 2-3401103
6. Jung Hoo Lee (RF) F7 3-1 DP 6-3 3-1 6-3 1-1 1B 2-1401000
7. Jerar Encarnacion (DH) 1B 3-2 6-3 3-2 K 3-3 4-3 0-2401001
8. Harrison Bader (CF) L9 1-2 1B 1-1 K 3-3 F2 2-1411001
9. Patrick Bailey (C) F8 0-1 1B 0-1 3 1-0 F9 2-2401000
PitcherIPHRERBBKP-S
Adrian Houser6.09442389-60
Ryan Borucki0.12221012-6
Caleb Kilian0.20001117-8
Matt Gage1.00001115-7
Blade Tidwell1.00001219-9
SponsoredNew Era 9TWENTY Core Classic CapView on Amazon SponsoredWiMiUS S27 Mini ProjectorView on Amazon SponsoredAnker NEBULA Capsule Max ProjectorView on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.

Classic Dark Night
Live: OFF ON
View: Full Compact
← All Games