ATL vs PIT Game Over

July 09, 2026 • 12:35 PM ET • PNC Park
Regular Season
123456789RHE
ATL10230000410111
PIT002201000580
SponsoredFire TV Stick 4KView on Amazon SponsoredNew Era 9TWENTY Core Classic CapView on Amazon SponsoredOceas Outdoor BlanketView on Amazon
BravesPirates
Braves
Batter123456789ABRHRBIBBK
1. Michael Harris II (CF) F7 2-1 1B 1-0 K 1-3 3-1 0-0 L7 0-0 L8 2-2611001
2. Ozzie Albies (2B) K 2-3 2B 3-2 1 BB 4-2 ꓘ 1-3 L8 2-2421112
3. Matt Olson (1B) HR 0-1 1 6-3 3-2 BB 4-0 F7 0-1 BB 4-0321120
4. Drake Baldwin (C) L7 0-0 4-3 0-0 1B 2-2 1 BB 4-2 1B 0-1412110
5. Mauricio Dubón (LF) F7 2-2 1B 3-2 1 OUT 1-1 K 3-3 SAC 1-3 0-0401101
6. Dominic Smith (DH) BB 4-2 K 0-3 1B 0-2 L8 1-2 IBB 4-0311021
7. Austin Riley (3B) K 1-3 K 3-3 ꓘ 2-3 3 1-2 K 1-3500004
8. Mike Yastrzemski (RF) BB 4-0 BB 4-2 K 2-3 L9 1-0 HR 3-1 4321421
9. Jim Jarvis (SS) F6 1-1 HR 0-0 2 1B 1-2 4-3 2-2 2B 0-2513200
PitcherIPHRERBBKP-S
Bryce Elder4.05432369-49
Dylan Dodd1.00000015-9
JR Ritchie1.12112135-21
Danny Young0.2000002-2
James Karinchak1.00001120-12
Victor Mederos1.01000216-11
Pirates
Batter123456789ABRHRBIBBK
1. Jake Mangum (CF) 1B 0-2 2 1-2 HR 0-0 2 2B 1-2 1 1B 2-1514300
2. Brandon Lowe (2B) F8 1-0 K 0-3 L9 3-1 F5 2-2 K 1-3500002
3. Bryan Reynolds (LF) F7 0-1 HR 3-2 1 4-3 2-0 BB 4-1 F8 1-1411110
4. Esmerlyn Valdez (RF) BB 4-2 HR 1-0 1 F3 3-2 F9 2-2 K 1-3411111
5. Ryan O'Hearn (DH) K 3-3 3 0-0 F8 1-1 DP 6-3 0-1400001
6. Nick Gonzales (3B) BB 4-2 F9 0-1 BB 4-2 BB 4-2110030
7. Tyler Callihan (1B) 2B 0-2 L9 0-1 K 0-3 K 2-3401002
8. Rafael Flores Jr. (C) ꓘ 0-3 6-3 0-1 1B 0-1 6-3 2-1401001
9. Jared Triolo (SS) 5-3 0-0 CI 0-2 OUT 1-0 L3 0-1310000
PitcherIPHRERBBKP-S
Mitch Keller3.04332372-46
Cam Sanders0.22333239-21
Hunter Stratton1.12000225-19
Yohan Ramírez2.00001231-20
Gregory Soto1.00000011-7
Dennis Santana1.03442125-15
SponsoredFranklin CFX Pro Batting GlovesView on Amazon SponsoredAnker 20,000mAh USB-C BankView on Amazon SponsoredKnockaround Polarized SunglassesView on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.

Classic Dark Night
Live: OFF ON
View: Full Compact
← All Games