LAD vs PIT Game Over

June 11, 2026 • 6:40 PM ET • PNC Park • SportsNet LA
Regular Season
123456789RHE
LAD0032002108100
PIT0000400206120
SponsoredRoku Streaming Stick 4KView on Amazon SponsoredStanley Quencher H2.0 40ozView on Amazon SponsoredWilson A2000 Infield Glove 11.5"View on Amazon
DodgersPirates
Dodgers
Batter123456789ABRHRBIBBK
1. Shohei Ohtani (DH) BB 4-2 HR 3-2 1 1B 1-1 BB 4-2222120
↪ Santiago Espinal (DH) 1B 0-1 ꓘ 2-3201001
2. Andy Pages (CF) DP 4-3 1-1 1B 1-1 1B 1-2 K 2-3 F6 3-0 6-3 0-2622001
3. Freddie Freeman (1B) BB 4-2 HBP 1-2 1B 1-0 1 4-3 1-2 HBP 2-2 4-3 3-2311110
4. Mookie Betts (SS) 1B 1-1 F7 0-0 BB 4-2 F8 2-2 F9 0-1 L8 1-0501010
5. Max Muncy (3B) 4-3 1-2 HBP 1-0 BB 4-0 1-3 0-0 F6 0-1300010
6. Kyle Tucker (RF) ꓘ 1-3 1B 0-0 2 3 3-2 ꓘ 3-3 K 0-3511203
7. Ryan Ward (LF) K 3-3 4-3 2-2 F9 0-0300001
↪ Alex Call (LF) BB 4-2 1B 2-2111010
8. Dalton Rushing (C) 4-3 2-2 4-3 0-0 BB 4-2 2B 1-0 BB 4-1311020
9. Alex Freeland (2B) K 2-3 F9 1-1 F8 1-2300001
↪ Miguel Rojas (2B) OUT 0-1 1 SF7 3-2 1100200
PitcherIPHRERBBKP-S
Justin Wrobleski4.26442180-50
Will Klein1.03001222-13
Alex Vesia0.1000014-3
Jack Dreyer1.00000211-7
Edgardo Henriquez0.23220115-10
Tanner Scott1.10000318-13
Pirates
Batter123456789ABRHRBIBBK
1. Nick Gonzales (3B) 6-3 3-2 F9 1-1 1B 0-1 1B 1-0 K 2-3512001
2. Brandon Lowe (2B) BB 4-2 DP 6-3 0-0 HR 2-2 2 K 1-3 F9 0-0411211
3. Bryan Reynolds (LF) F7 3-2 6-3 0-2 1B 0-0 ꓘ 3-3 K 1-3511002
4. Marcell Ozuna (DH) F9 2-1 5-3 2-2200000
↪ Ryan O'Hearn (DH) 1B 0-1 K 1-3 K 1-3301002
5. Spencer Horwitz (1B) K 0-3 1B 2-0 1B 1-0 1 3 0-0 ꓘ 3-3502102
6. Esmerlyn Valdez (RF) F7 1-2 L8 0-1200000
↪ Tyler Callihan (RF) BB 4-0 3B 2-1111010
7. Jake Mangum (CF) F4 0-0 6-3 0-1 ꓘ 0-3 2B 1-1 1411101
8. Rafael Flores Jr. (C) BB 4-2 HR 1-1 1 6-3 0-2 2B 0-0 1312210
9. Jared Triolo (SS) 1B 2-2 L8 3-2 K 3-3 6-3 0-0401001
PitcherIPHRERBBKP-S
Mitch Keller4.07554398-56
Yohan Ramírez2.00002135-21
Evan Sisk0.22221131-18
Brandan Bidois1.11101229-18
Dennis Santana1.00000016-12
SponsoredStadium Seat Cushion (2 pack)View on Amazon SponsoredAnker 20,000mAh USB-C BankView on Amazon SponsoredApple iPad 10th Gen (64GB)View on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.

Classic Dark Night
Live: OFF ON
View: Full Compact
← All Games