PHI vs PIT Game Over

May 15, 2026 • 6:40 PM ET • PNC Park • NBCSP
Regular Season
12345678910RHE
PHI000120203311142
PIT00601100019111
SponsoredGarmin Venu 3View on Amazon SponsoredColeman Camping Chair w/ CoolerView on Amazon SponsoredVIVOHOME 7x7 Batting NetView on Amazon
PhilliesPirates
Phillies
Batter12345678910ABRHRBIBBK
1. Trea Turner (SS) 5-3 0-1 OUT 0-1 K 1-3 OUT 0-1 1B 0-1 ꓘ 2-3621002
2. Kyle Schwarber (DH) 1B 0-1 K 3-3 HR 2-1 2 HR 0-0 2 BB 4-0 1 L8 1-2523511
3. Bryce Harper (1B) 1B 0-2 1B 0-0 1B 1-2 L4 0-1 1B 2-1 2514200
4. Alec Bohm (3B) DP 4-3 3-1 1B 1-1 OUT 1-2 6-3 1-0 F9 2-2511000
5. Brandon Marsh (LF) 4-3 0-2 OUT 1-2 F8 2-2 3 1-0 2B 1-1 1511100
6. Bryson Stott (2B) 4-3 1-2 SF8 1-0 1 4-3 1-1 4-3 3-2 1B 2-2411100
7. Edmundo Sosa (LF) 5-3 0-2 K 1-3 ꓘ 1-3 E 0-1410002
↪ Rafael Marchán (C) 1B 1-1 2101200
8. Justin Crawford (CF) F8 0-2 6-3 0-0 1B 1-1 1-3 3-2 1B 1-2502000
9. Garrett Stubbs (C) HBP 1-1 HBP 1-2 K 1-3110001
↪ Adolis García (RF) BB 4-2 K 2-3110011
PitcherIPHRERBBKP-S
Aaron Nola3.26663280-47
Tim Mayza1.11110217-12
Jonathan Bowlan1.02100221-15
Chase Shugart2.01000135-22
José Alvarado1.01000322-13
Orion Kerkering1.00101118-11
Pirates
Batter12345678910ABRHRBIBBK
1. Oneil Cruz (CF) BB 4-2 1B 2-2 2 K 3-3 1B 0-1 K 3-3412212
2. Brandon Lowe (2B) K 2-3 HR 2-1 2 HR 0-1 1 F8 1-1 K 3-3522302
3. Bryan Reynolds (RF) 3 2-2 1B 0-2 L4 1-1 L7 3-2 1B 1-2512000
4. Ryan O'Hearn (1B) BB 4-2 F8 0-0 3 0-1 5-3 1-1 K 2-3410011
5. Marcell Ozuna (DH) DP 7 0-2 HR 3-2 2 ꓘ 1-3 ꓘ 2-3 BB 4-2411212
6. Spencer Horwitz (1B) K 2-3 3 2-2 1B 2-2 1B 2-2412001
↪ Billy Cook (LF)000000
↪ Nick Gonzales (PH) 5-3 0-1100000
7. Konnor Griffin (SS) 1B 2-2 F9 1-1 K 3-3 F4 2-0 5-3 0-1 1511101
8. Endy Rodríguez (C) BB 4-2 F4 2-1 K 0-3 4-3 2-1 K 3-3410012
9. Jared Triolo (3B) SAC 3-4 1-1 1B 0-0 E 0-0 6-3 1-2301000
PitcherIPHRERBBKP-S
Braxton Ashcraft6.274405100-76
Mason Montgomery1.11110015-10
Gregory Soto1.02322030-15
Dennis Santana0.04320018-13
Brandan Bidois1.00000217-12
SponsoredNew Era 9TWENTY Core Classic CapView on Amazon SponsoredWaterproof Stadium BlanketView on Amazon SponsoredColeman Chiller 30qt CoolerView on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.

Classic Dark Night
Live: OFF ON
View: Full Compact
← All Games