SEA vs HOU Game Over

May 13, 2026 • 8:10 PM ET • Daikin Park • Space City Home Network
Regular Season
12345678910RHE
SEA1000010010381
HOU00000201014121
SponsoredStanley Quencher H2.0 40ozView on Amazon SponsoredApple AirPods Pro 2 (USB-C)View on Amazon Sponsored'47 Brand MLB Clean Up CapView on Amazon
MarinersAstros
Mariners
Batter12345678910ABRHRBIBBK
1. J.P. Crawford (SS) HR 2-0 1 4-3 3-2 F7 0-1 6-3 1-1 1B 0-1512100
2. Julio Rodríguez (CF) L9 0-0 2B 1-0 6-3 1-0 K 1-3 BB 4-2 1401111
3. Josh Naylor (1B) 1B 0-1 ꓘ 2-3 BB 4-0 4-3 0-0 1-3 0-1401011
4. Cal Raleigh (C) DP 6-3 3-2 K 2-3 K 2-3 F9 0-0400002
↪ Brendan Donovan (3B) BB 4-0000010
5. Randy Arozarena (LF) 1B 1-2 1B 3-1 F8 0-0 K 3-3 K 1-3502002
6. Luke Raley (RF) 1B 2-2 K 3-3 HR 1-1 1312101
↪ Connor Joe (RF) 4-3 2-2 OUT 1-1200000
7. Dominic Canzone (DH) 4-3 0-0 BB 4-0100010
↪ Rob Refsnyder (DH) K 3-3 BB 4-2 F7 2-2210011
8. Cole Young (2B) F6 0-0 K 3-3 K 1-3 F7 0-0400002
9. Leo Rivas (3B) ꓘ 1-3 F7 1-0 F8 2-1300001
↪ Mitch Garver (C) BB 4-2000010
PitcherIPHRERBBKP-S
Bryce Miller5.18221381-58
Cooper Criswell0.21001017-10
Nick Davila1.00000011-7
Eduard Bazardo0.21100014-8
Josh Simpson0.1000107-2
Andrés Muñoz1.01000314-11
Alex Hoppe0.0110006-3
Astros
Batter12345678910ABRHRBIBBK
1. Jose Altuve (2B) F7 0-0 L9 1-1 K 2-3 BB 4-2 1 SF8 2-2 1300211
2. Yordan Alvarez (DH) 1B 0-2 L6 0-0 IBB 4-0 OUT 2-0 BB 4-0301020
3. Isaac Paredes (3B) F7 2-1 1B 2-2 F2 1-1 F6 1-2 F4 1-1501000
4. Christian Walker (1B) OUT 2-2 F7 3-2 HR 2-1 1 5-3 2-0 K 0-3511101
5. Zach Dezenzo (LF) 2B 0-0 ꓘ 1-3 6-3 0-2 L9 1-2401001
↪ Cam Smith (RF) 1B 1-1101000
6. Braden Shewmake (SS) F7 1-2 K 1-3 1B 1-2 1B 0-0 K 1-3512002
7. Brice Matthews (CF) F3 1-2 1B 2-1 1B 0-0 OUT 0-1 K 1-3522001
8. Zach Cole (LF) F8 0-1 1B 1-1 1B 0-1 HBP 3-0 1B 3-2 1403100
9. Christian Vázquez (C) 6-3 0-0 SAC 5-4 0-0 F8 1-2 OUT 1-1300000
PitcherIPHRERBBKP-S
Lance McCullers Jr.5.17222690-51
Steven Okert1.10000218-11
Enyel De Los Santos1.10000212-8
Bryan King1.01113034-20
Bryan Abreu1.00001117-9
SponsoredWilson A2000 Infield Glove 11.5"View on Amazon SponsoredNew Era 9TWENTY Core Classic CapView on Amazon SponsoredSKLZ Hit-A-Way Swing TrainerView on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.

Classic Dark Night
Live: OFF ON
View: Full Compact
← All Games