BAL vs TOR Game Over

September 12, 2026 • 3:07 PM ET • Rogers Centre
Regular Season
123456789RHE
BAL000100200360
TOR203001107113
SponsoredLouisville Slugger Maple C271View on Amazon Sponsored10x42 Compact BinocularsView on Amazon SponsoredRoku Streaming Stick 4KView on Amazon
OriolesBlue Jays
Orioles
Batter123456789ABRHRBIBBK
1. Dylan Beavers (RF) ꓘ 2-3 2-3 2-0 6-3 3-2 K 0-3 E 0-2500002
2. Pete Alonso (1B) BB 4-2 6-3 1-0 BB 4-1 HR 1-2 2 L5 0-0311220
3. Jackson Holliday (2B) K 0-3 4-3 2-0 F8 1-1 3-1 0-0400001
4. Coby Mayo (DH) 1B 0-1 4-3 3-2 5-3 2-2 F3 1-2401000
5. Gunnar Henderson (SS) BB 4-2 2B 1-1 3 2-0 3 0-2311010
6. Christian Encarnacion-Strand (3B) F9 1-2 E 0-0 BB 4-2 1-3 1-1300010
7. Heston Kjerstad (RF) ꓘ 0-3 K 2-3200002
↪ Jeremiah Jackson (LF) 2B 2-2 ꓘ 0-3201001
8. Colton Cowser (CF) K 3-3 1B 0-0201001
↪ Rece Hinds (CF) L8 0-0100000
↪ Leody Taveras (PH) K 1-3100001
9. Carlos Narváez (C) K 0-3 K 2-3200002
↪ Yohel Pozo (C) 1B 1-1111000
↪ Samuel Basallo (PH) K 2-3100001
PitcherIPHRERBBKP-S
Kyle Bradish3.08552256-37
Grant Wolfram1.00000220-15
Anthony Nunez1.21111434-21
Cam Sanders0.22111023-11
Luis De León1.20001220-15
Blue Jays
Batter123456789ABRHRBIBBK
1. Brett Bateman (CF) BB 4-1 HR 1-1 1 F7 3-2 K 3-3 ꓘ 0-3421112
2. George Springer (DH) 5-3 0-1 1B 2-2 K 2-3 1B 1-2 F4 0-0512001
3. Vladimir Guerrero Jr. (1B) 2B 0-1 1 K 2-3 K 1-3 HBP 3-1 3 0-1421102
4. Alejandro Kirk (C) 1B 0-1 1 HR 0-0 2 K 1-3 F8 1-1412301
5. Nathan Lukes (RF) DP 6-3 0-0 L8 2-2 K 3-3 1B 3-2401001
6. Kazuma Okamoto (3B) BB 4-2 1B 3-2 F8 0-0 BB 4-1201020
7. Josh Smith (2B) K 0-3 1B 1-1 HBP 1-2211001
↪ Ernie Clement (2B) SF8 1-0 1000100
8. Andrés Giménez (SS) 1B 0-0 L7 0-2 2B 1-1 1 K 0-3402101
9. Rudy Martin Jr. (LF) DP 6-3 0-1 K 0-3 BB 4-1200011
↪ Myles Straw (LF) BB 4-2000010
PitcherIPHRERBBKP-S
Spencer Miles2.01002544-30
Joe Mantiply1.0000008-3
Spencer Arrighetti2.22102250-26
Mason Fluharty0.22110112-9
Paul Sewald0.21110011-9
Tyler Rogers1.0000019-8
Louis Varland1.00000214-11
SponsoredStadium Seat Cushion (2 pack)View on Amazon SponsoredABCCANOPY 10x10 Pop Up CanopyView on Amazon SponsoredGarmin Venu 3View on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.

Classic Dark Night
Live: OFF ON
View: Full Compact
← All Games