ATL vs STL Game Over

July 12, 2026 • 2:15 PM ET • Busch Stadium
Regular Season
123456789RHE
ATL010101001480
STL100002000342
SponsoredApple Watch Series 10 (46mm)View on Amazon SponsoredWaterproof Stadium BlanketView on Amazon SponsoredLouisville Slugger Maple C271View on Amazon
BravesCardinals
Braves
Batter123456789ABRHRBIBBK
1. Drake Baldwin (C) F7 1-1 BB 4-2 1B 2-2 1 BB 4-2 F8 1-1301120
2. Ozzie Albies (2B) BB 4-1 ꓘ 3-3 F9 2-0 3 2-2 2B 2-0411011
3. Matt Olson (1B) E 0-1 K 2-3 1B 1-2 6-3 0-1 6-3 2-2501001
4. Michael Harris II (CF) OUT 0-0 ꓘ 3-3 DP 6-3 2-2 4-3 0-0 HBP 1-2400001
5. Mauricio Dubón (LF) F9 1-2 5-3 1-1 F4 1-1 6-3 0-1 1B 0-2 1501100
6. Dominic Smith (DH) BB 4-2 F9 0-0110010
↪ Eli White (DH) K 3-3 1B 1-2 BB 4-1201011
7. Austin Riley (3B) BB 4-2 HBP 1-1 F9 2-2 F6 3-2 F8 1-0310010
8. Jim Jarvis (SS) SAC 5-3 0-0 F4 2-1 2B 0-0 ꓘ 3-3311001
9. Brewer Hicklen (RF) K 0-3 1B 0-0 2B 2-0 1 6-3 0-0402101
PitcherIPHRERBBKP-S
Danny Young0.21112125-14
JR Ritchie4.11112261-38
Dylan Dodd0.11111011-4
Didier Fuentes0.21000212-9
Dylan Lee1.20000223-16
Tyler Kinley0.1000015-3
Raisel Iglesias1.00000110-7
Cardinals
Batter123456789ABRHRBIBBK
1. JJ Wetherholt (2B) K 2-3 F8 1-1 1-3 2-2 K 2-3400002
2. Iván Herrera (DH) F8 1-2 F7 2-2 5-3 0-1 F3 2-2400000
3. Jordan Walker (RF) BB 4-2 5-3 0-0 1B 1-1 L7 0-1321010
4. Alec Burleson (1B) 2B 0-1 1 BB 4-2 F9 1-0 4-3 0-1301110
5. Lars Nootbaar (CF) BB 4-2 F8 3-1 BB 4-1 K 3-3210021
6. Masyn Winn (SS) K 0-3 L3 0-1 1B 2-1 K 2-3401002
7. Nathan Church (CF) 5-3 0-0 4-3 2-1200000
↪ Blaze Jordan (PH)000000
↪ Bryan Torres (LF) K 1-3 1-3 1-2200001
8. José Fermín (3B) 5-3 3-2 5-3 1-2 1B 2-2 2 6-3 1-0401200
9. Jimmy Crooks (C) BB 4-2 ꓘ 0-3 K 0-3 K 1-3300013
PitcherIPHRERBBKP-S
Dustin May4.02224484-50
Justin Bruihl1.23111134-19
Gordon Graceffo1.10000014-12
Ryne Stanek1.01000119-12
JoJo Romero1.02111025-14
SponsoredNew Era 9TWENTY Core Classic CapView on Amazon SponsoredSoundcore Liberty 4 NC EarbudsView on Amazon SponsoredNEBULA Capsule 3 GTV ProjectorView on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.

Classic Dark Night
Live: OFF ON
View: Full Compact
← All Games