SEA vs MIA Game Over

July 07, 2026 • 6:40 PM ET • loanDepot park
Regular Season
12345678910RHE
SEA0000200300581
MIA02110001016111
SponsoredNEBULA Capsule 3 GTV ProjectorView on Amazon SponsoredBanana Boat Sport SPF 50 (2 pk)View on Amazon SponsoredVondior AM/FM Portable RadioView on Amazon
MarinersMarlins
Mariners
Batter12345678910ABRHRBIBBK
1. J.P. Crawford (3B) ꓘ 3-3 K 1-3 1B 1-1 BB 4-2 K 3-3411013
2. Randy Arozarena (LF) 6-3 1-2 1B 1-1 BB 4-0 HBP 3-2 1B 1-2312010
3. Dominic Canzone (DH) K 3-3 F8 0-0 OUT 1-1 K 1-3 F9 0-0500002
↪ Weston Wilson (DH)000000
4. Cal Raleigh (C) ꓘ 3-3 Caught 2-2 2B 2-1 K 1-3 2B 3-2 1 OUT 0-0512102
5. Josh Naylor (1B) F5 1-1 4-3 1-1 OUT 1-2 1B 0-0 1 F8 0-2511100
6. Luke Raley (RF) F8 2-1 SF8 2-1 1 2B 0-0 OUT 0-1301100
↪ Mitch Garver (PH) 6-3 3-2100000
↪ Miles Mastrobuoni (RF)000000
7. Cole Young (2B) 3 3-2 HR 0-1 1 F9 1-2 BB 4-2311110
8. Victor Robles (CF) F9 0-0 F9 1-2 5-3 3-1 L8 2-2400000
9. Colt Emerson (SS) 3-1 0-0 BB 4-1 4-3 0-2 ꓘ 2-3300011
PitcherIPHRERBBKP-S
Bryan Woo5.09431587-62
José A. Ferrer1.0000018-8
Eduard Bazardo1.00000117-10
Gabe Speier1.01112023-11
Andrés Muñoz1.00000110-7
Michael Rucker0.11101010-4
Marlins
Batter12345678910ABRHRBIBBK
1. Liam Hicks (DH) 1B 0-0 1B 1-1 2B 2-2 ꓘ 0-3 4-3 0-0513001
2. Kyle Stowers (1B) K 0-3 K 2-3 SF9 2-1 1 4-3 3-2 K 1-3400103
3. Otto Lopez (SS) 1B 1-1 F3 0-2 4-3 2-2 F8 2-1 F6 2-2501000
4. Xavier Edwards (2B) K 2-3 4-3 0-2 1B 0-1 K 2-3 F7 0-0511002
5. Griffin Conine (LF) K 0-3 1B 0-1 K 1-3311002
↪ Heriberto Hernández (LF) HR 3-2 1 L9 0-0211100
6. Owen Caissie (RF) HR 1-0 1 BB 4-2 F8 1-1211110
↪ Esteury Ruiz (RF) BB 4-0 BB 4-1000020
7. Jakob Marsee (CF) L6 0-2 1B 2-2 1 4-3 0-2 SAC 2-3 0-1 1B 2-1 1402200
8. Joe Mack (C) 6-3 2-2 4-3 1-1 6-3 0-1 BB 4-2300010
9. Javier Sanoja (3B) 1B 0-0 F5 1-2 L8 0-1 F5 1-0411000
PitcherIPHRERBBKP-S
Max Meyer5.04222480-45
Michael Petersen1.00000111-8
John King1.01111020-12
Calvin Faucher1.02221136-23
Pete Fairbanks1.01000217-11
Cade Gibson1.00000012-9
SponsoredFranklin MLB Pitching MachineView on Amazon SponsoredSony WH-1000XM5 HeadphonesView on Amazon SponsoredOceas Outdoor BlanketView on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.

Classic Dark Night
Live: OFF ON
View: Full Compact
← All Games