AZ vs LAD Game Over

July 10, 2026 • 10:10 PM ET • UNIQLO Field at Dodger Stadium
Regular Season
123456789RHE
AZ200222010990
LAD200000001393
Sponsored10x42 Compact BinocularsView on Amazon SponsoredStadium Seat Cushion (2 pack)View on Amazon SponsoredNEBULA Capsule 3 GTV ProjectorView on Amazon
D-backsDodgers
D-backs
Batter123456789ABRHRBIBBK
1. Ketel Marte (DH) 1B 0-2 3 1-0 K 2-3 F5 0-2 K 1-3511002
2. Geraldo Perdomo (SS) 1B 3-2 3 3-1 BB 4-1 3 0-0 1 F7 3-2411110
3. Corbin Carroll (RF) OUT 0-1 BB 4-2 OUT 1-1 3 2-2 K 1-3420011
4. Gabriel Moreno (C) 1B 0-2 1 K 3-3 5-3 3-1 1 4-3 2-2 2B 2-2502201
5. Lourdes Gurriel Jr. (LF) 3-1 1-0 4-3 1-0 K 1-3 6-3 1-2 F4 1-1500001
6. Ildemaro Vargas (2B) 4-3 1-1 K 1-3 ꓘ 3-3 1B 0-0 ꓘ 1-3501003
7. Nolan Arenado (3B) BB 4-2 BB 4-1 BB 4-1 K 0-3 K 1-3220032
8. Ryan Waldschmidt (CF) K 1-3 K 3-3200002
↪ Jorge Barrosa (CF) SAC 0-1 1B 2-0121000
9. Tim Tawa (1B) F9 2-2 HR 2-1 2 1B 0-0 1 1B 2-0 1413400
PitcherIPHRERBBKP-S
Eduardo Rodriguez6.07221587-57
Brandyn Garcia1.00000216-10
Jonathan Loáisiga1.00000218-12
Drey Jameson1.02110013-9
Dodgers
Batter123456789ABRHRBIBBK
1. Shohei Ohtani (DH) HR 1-1 1 K 1-3 F8 0-0 K 1-3411102
2. Andy Pages (CF) HR 1-2 1 1B 2-1 1B 0-2 K 2-3413101
3. Freddie Freeman (1B) K 1-3 DP 6-3 0-0 4-3 1-1300001
↪ Alex Call (RF) 1-3 3-2100000
4. Mookie Betts (SS) 1B 1-1 F7 1-2 L8 2-1301000
↪ Alex Freeland (SS) K 1-3100001
5. Tommy Edman (3B) F9 0-0 K 2-3 BB 4-0 1B 3-2311011
6. Kyle Tucker (RF) K 2-3 2B 0-0 ꓘ 2-3301002
↪ Eliezer Alfonzo (C) F6 0-1100000
7. Teoscar Hernández (LF) F8 2-0 F9 1-1 F9 2-2 L9 1-0400000
8. Miguel Rojas (2B) 4-3 0-1 1B 2-1 F3 2-2 2B 0-0 1402100
9. Dalton Rushing (1B) 4-3 1-2 F5 1-1 ꓘ 3-3 4-3 0-1400001
PitcherIPHRERBBKP-S
Kyle Hurt1.23221136-24
Will Klein1.20112231-14
Brock Stewart1.01321229-14
Edgardo Henriquez1.21201229-19
Jack Dreyer1.01000114-11
Evan Phillips1.02110222-13
Alex Vesia1.01000219-14
SponsoredAthletico Baseball Bat BagView on Amazon SponsoredMarucci CATX BBCOR -3 BatView on Amazon SponsoredRawlings Practice Baseballs (12 pk)View on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.

Classic Dark Night
Live: OFF ON
View: Full Compact
← All Games