PHI vs ATL Game Over

April 25, 2026 • 7:15 PM ET • Truist Park • NBCSP+
Regular Season
12345678910RHE
PHI10011001048110
ATL0002020001590
SponsoredBanana Boat Sport SPF 50 (2 pk)View on Amazon SponsoredNew Era 9TWENTY Core Classic CapView on Amazon SponsoredASUS ZenScreen 15.6" MonitorView on Amazon
PhilliesBraves
Phillies
Batter12345678910ABRHRBIBBK
1. Trea Turner (SS) 6-3 1-2 6-3 2-0 1B 0-0 3 1-2 BB 4-1411010
2. Kyle Schwarber (DH) 3-1 1-1 3-1 3-2 F9 0-0 3B 1-2 BB 4-0411010
↪ Dylan Moore (DH)010000
3. Bryce Harper (1B) BB 4-2 F7 0-0 1B 1-0 1 SF8 0-0 1 1B 0-1 2322410
4. Adolis García (RF) 3B 1-1 1 L8 1-1 K 3-3 K 1-3 K 3-3501103
5. Brandon Marsh (LF) F9 1-1 1B 3-1 1-3 0-1 ꓘ 3-3 1B 2-2 2512201
6. Bryson Stott (2B) F9 0-1 3B 3-2 1 6-3 0-1 F9 1-1 1B 3-2502100
7. Alec Bohm (3B) L4 1-1 6-3 1-0 6-3 1-2 F7 1-2 K 0-3500001
8. Justin Crawford (CF) F7 2-2 L9 1-1 ꓘ 1-3 1B 0-2 K 1-3501002
9. Rafael Marchán (C) 1 0-1 1B 2-0 L4 1-1 K 3-3411001
↪ Garrett Stubbs (C)010000
PitcherIPHRERBBKP-S
Zack Wheeler5.03223684-56
Tanner Banks0.03220011-9
Orion Kerkering1.10001118-11
José Alvarado1.11000017-9
Brad Keller1.10000116-11
Kyle Backhus1.02100017-12
Braves
Batter12345678910ABRHRBIBBK
1. Ronald Acuña Jr. (RF) K 1-3 K 2-3 F9 1-2 BB 4-1 F8 0-2400012
2. Drake Baldwin (C) K 1-3 BB 4-1 K 2-3 L7 2-1 1B 1-0 1411112
3. Matt Olson (1B) BB 4-2 BB 4-2 2B 0-1 F8 3-2 1B 3-2322020
4. Ozzie Albies (2B) F5 0-1 1B 2-2 2B 1-2 1 2B 2-2 OUT 0-1513100
5. Michael Harris II (DH) 1B 0-1 SF9 0-2 1 1B 1-2 1 4-3 1-0 3-1 1-2402200
6. Austin Riley (3B) DP 4-3 0-1 2B 2-1 1 F7 1-1 3 2-2401100
7. Mauricio Dubón (SS) L9 1-0 ꓘ 3-3 F8 0-1300001
↪ Dominic Smith (PH) K 2-3100001
↪ Jorge Mateo (SS)000000
8. Mike Yastrzemski (LF) 4-3 0-0 ꓘ 0-3 K 2-3 F7 1-2400002
9. Eli White (CF) 6-3 0-2 5-3 1-1 6-3 0-2 L8 0-0410000
PitcherIPHRERBBKP-S
Bryce Elder7.06331292-57
Dylan Lee1.01110216-11
Tyler Kinley1.01211124-15
José Suarez1.03221331-18
SponsoredAthletico Baseball Bat BagView on Amazon SponsoredFire TV Stick 4KView on Amazon SponsoredGarmin Venu 3View on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.

Classic Dark Night
Live: OFF ON
View: Full Compact
← All Games