ATL vs SD Game Over

June 23, 2026 • 9:40 PM ET • Petco Park
Regular Season
12345678910RHE
ATL0401100000691
SD0500001001791
SponsoredApple TV 4K (128GB)View on Amazon SponsoredVondior AM/FM Portable RadioView on Amazon SponsoredColeman Camping Chair w/ CoolerView on Amazon
BravesPadres
Braves
Batter12345678910ABRHRBIBBK
1. Michael Harris II (CF) K 2-3 2B 0-2 1 1B 0-2 2B 1-2 E 0-0513101
2. Ozzie Albies (2B) K 0-3 BB 4-1 2B 3-2 1 IBB 4-0 4-3 1-1301121
3. Matt Olson (1B) 5-3 0-1 BB 4-2 1 K 2-3 ꓘ 0-3 F5 1-1400112
4. Dominic Smith (LF) 1B 3-2 3 3-2 F6 0-1 F2 1-0411000
↪ Jorge Mateo (SS) K 0-3100001
5. Mauricio Dubón (LF) 1B 1-0 F3 1-2 HR 2-1 1 F7 1-1 3-1 1-0522100
6. Drake Baldwin (C) HBP 2-1 ꓘ 0-3 K 1-3 4-3 1-2 K 3-3410003
↪ Ha-Seong Kim (PR)000000
↪ Joey Bart (C)000000
7. Austin Riley (3B) ꓘ 1-3 K 0-3 F8 0-0 BB 4-2 F9 0-0400012
8. Rowdy Tellez (DH) 1B 2-2 2 F7 3-2 F8 1-2 L7 0-1 K 1-3511201
9. Mike Yastrzemski (RF) K 3-3 ꓘ 1-3200002
↪ Eli White (RF) 1B 2-2 K 0-3 6-3 2-2301001
PitcherIPHRERBBKP-S
JR Ritchie5.05544798-53
Carlos Carrasco1.22110030-21
Dylan Lee1.10000017-12
Raisel Iglesias1.02100119-13
Padres
Batter12345678910ABRHRBIBBK
1. Fernando Tatis Jr. (RF) 5-3 0-0 2B 3-1 1 OUT 1-0 HR 3-2 1 K 2-3522201
2. Samad Taylor (LF) BB 4-1 1B 1-0 1 ꓘ 0-3 1B 0-1 1B 1-2403111
3. Jackson Merrill (CF) ꓘ 0-3 F4 0-0 2B 1-2 SAC 5-3 1-1 F9 1-2411001
4. Manny Machado (3B) K 3-3 F7 0-1 F8 3-2 L8 1-1 1B 0-0 1501101
5. Gavin Sheets (1B) 5-3 1-2 F8 2-1 K 2-3300001
↪ Ty France (1B) F3 0-0100000
6. Xander Bogaerts (SS) BB 4-0 K 1-3 K 3-3 5-3 1-2310012
7. Will Wagner (DH) BB 4-1 K 2-3 4-3 3-2210011
↪ Miguel Andujar (DH) F9 1-2100000
8. Rodolfo Durán (C) 1B 2-2 1 F6 2-1 F9 1-2 6-3 3-2411100
9. Sung-Mun Song (2B) 1B 2-2 1 BB 4-1 F3 0-0 L7 2-2311110
PitcherIPHRERBBKP-S
Wandy Peralta1.00000213-11
Griffin Canning0.24441240-24
Kyle Hart2.02111345-30
Yuki Matsui2.13111335-25
David Morgan1.00001015-9
Adrian Morejon1.00000110-8
Mason Miller2.00000322-15
SponsoredRawlings Player Preferred GloveView on Amazon SponsoredWeber Go-Anywhere Gas GrillView on Amazon SponsoredOceas Outdoor BlanketView on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.

Classic Dark Night
Live: OFF ON
View: Full Compact
← All Games